機構簡介 / 組 織
 
THE AREA COMMITTEE

 

 
Patron: The Hon Sir T L YANG GBM JP 楊鐵樑爵士 GBM JP
     
Hon Advisers :

Dr F K HU GBS CBE FHKIE JP
Mr LI Kwan Ha CBE QPM CPM
Mr T K FOO Spencer BBS QPM
Dr LAU Wah Sum GBS OBE LLD DBA JP

胡法光博士 GBS CBE FHKIE JP
李君夏先生 CBE QPM CPM
傅俊康先生 BBS QPM
劉華森博士 GBS OBE LLD DBA JP
     
Chairman:

Ms LEUNG Tze Wai Jeanie S.S.StJ., O.St.J.

梁子慧女士 S.S.StJ., O.St.J.
     
Deputy Chairman:

Mr LAU Man Pong Peter

劉文邦先生

  Mr Raymond F L WONG 黃福霖先生
     

Hon Secretary:

Mr KWOK Jing Keung
SBS FSDSM CPM Hon FIFireE

郭晶強先生
SBS FSDSM CPM Hon FIFireE

     
Hon Treasurer:

Mr LEE Shiu Chuen Andy

李兆銓先生

     
Commanding Officer:

Captain CHAN Wai Keung SCFM

陳偉強上校 SCFM
     
Members:

Mr Baldwin CHENG
Ms CHENG Mei Sze Maisie JP
Mr CHEUNG Kong Yeung Thomas 
Mr B CHIU Cowen MH 
Brigadier Christopher HAMMERBECK CB
Mrs Ingrid KWOK
Mr KWOK Leung Ming CSDSM
Mr KWOK Yam Shu
Ms LAM Hiu Tung Rebecca
Mr LAM Siu Lo Andrew JP
Mr LAU Yip Shing PMSM
Dr Joseph LEE GBS OStJ JP
Dr LEUNG Siu Fai JP
Mr LI Kin Yat FSDSM
Mr LO Chun Hung Gregory SBS FSDSM 
Mr LO Wai Chung Stephen
Mr MAK Chun Fong Canice JP
Mr SHUN Chi Ming JP
Mr TANG King-shing GBS
Mr Roy TANG JP
Mr TSANG Kwok Wai Erick IDSM
Mr Roger TUPPER SBS 
Mr WAI Kee Shun SBS
Ms WONG Sean Yee Anissa JP
Mr WONG Man Kong Peter BBS
Mr YAU Chi Chiu CSDSM
Mrs YAU TSANG Ka Lai Carrie GBS JP
 

鄭承峰先生 
鄭美施女士 JP
張廣揚先生
趙不求先生 MH
夏偉邦准將 CB
Mrs Ingrid KWOK
郭亮明先生 CSDSM 
郭蔭庶先生 
林曉彤女士
林筱魯先生 JP
劉業成先生 PMSM
李宗德博士 GBS OStJ JP
梁肇輝先生 JP
李建日先生 FSDSM
盧振雄先生 SBS FSDSM
盧偉聰先生
麥振芳先生 JP
岑智明先生 JP
鄧竟成先生 GBS
鄧忍光先生 JP
曾國衛先生 IDSM
譚百樂先生 SBS
韋基舜先生 SBS
王倩儀女士 JP
王敏剛先生 BBS
邱子昭先生 CSDSM
尤曾家麗女士 GBS JP
 

   
 
執行委員會    
Chairman: Ms LEUNG Tze Wai Jeanie SSStJ, OStJ 梁子慧女士 SSStJ, OStJ
     
Deputy Chairman:

Mr LAU Man Pong Peter
Mr Raymond F L WONG 

劉文邦先生
黃福霖先生 

     

Hon Secretary:

Mr KWOK Jing Keung
SBS FSDSM CPM Hon FIFireE
郭晶強先生
SBS FSDSM CPM Hon FIFireE
     
Hon Treasurer: Mr LEE Shiu Chuen Andy 李兆銓先生
     
Commanding Officer:

Captain CHAN Wai Keung Ernest SCFM

陳偉強上校 SCFM
     
Members:

Mr Baldwin CHENG
Mr CHEUNG Kong Yeung Thomas
Mr B CHIU Cowen MH
Mrs Ingrid KWOK
Mr LAM Siu Lo Andrew JP
Dr Joseph LEE GBS JP
Mr MAK Chun Fong Canice JP
Mr Roger TUPPER SBS 
 

鄭承峰先生
張廣揚先生
趙不求先生 MH 
Mrs Ingrid KWOK
林筱魯先生 JP
李宗德先生 GBS JP
麥振芳先生 JP
譚百樂先生 SBS 
 

   
 
司令官工作委員      

Capt Ernest W K CHAN

Commanding Officer ─ Chairman
     
       

Cdr Ricky FUNG 

Deputy Commanding Officer

Cdr Sam Y S LAU

Chief Staff Officer
   
       

Cdr Ricky FUNG 

Regional Commander
(Hong Kong)  


Lt Cdr CHOI Chi-ho
Regional Commander
(Kowloon 1)


Lt Cdr YIP Sui-pong

Regional Commander
(Kowloon 2)

Lt Cdr YU Ka-wa

Regional Commander
(NewTerritories 1)
       

Lt Cdr NG Yun-fat

Regional Commander
(New Territories 2)

Lt Cdr CHAU Kam-fai

Lt Cdr (Training Bureau)

Lt Cdr LAI Yuk-wah

Lt Cdr (Discipline Bureau)

Lt Cdr Leo WONG
 

Commanding Officer
TS Ark Royal
       

Lt LAU Kwok-leung

Commanding Officer
TS BRILLIANT

Lt WONG Pui-yi
Commanding Officer
TS CORNFLOWER

Lt IU Kok-kin
Commanding Officer
TS DRAKE

Lt YEUNG Wai-man 

Commanding Officer
TS ETERNITY
       

Lt CHOW Hing-chung
Commanding Officer
TS HERO

Lt PANG Wai-ching Eva
Commanding Officer
TS KING LING

Lt Cdr CHOI Chi-ho 

Commanding Officer
TS LIGHTNING

Lt TANG Chi-keung

Commanding Officer
TS MA KO PAN
       

Lt CHEUNG Pak-wing

Commanding Officer
TS MOUNTBATTEN

Lt CHOW Ming-kit

Commanding Officer
TS NELSON

S/Lt CHAN Yiu-kuen

Commanding Officer
TS NEPTUNE

Lt CHAN Tsz-kwan 

Commanding Officer
TS ROYALIST
       


Lt LEE Kim-wah 

Commanding Officer
TS SOMERSET


Lt KO Kin-hang

Commanding Officer
TS UNICORN
 

Lt CHENG Shui-kwong
Commanding Officer
TS YORK
 

Mrs Virginia LAU

Executive Secretary
 
     
 
分隊